Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Tumeric, Spinach Powder. Beetroot Powder. May Contain Sesame, Soy And/ Or Wheat.

Check Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go
Oat Free? Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes | Spoonful