Is Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flour, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed Safflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Tumeric, Spinach Powder. Beetroot Powder. May Contain Sesame, Soy And/ Or Wheat.
Check Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Chips Croustilles Aux Legumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


