Is Veggie chips herb and garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

less ofa tato mo ● zero trans fat wai lana veggie egan 30% than most potato e tips herb , garlic ic 30% lat less than most potato chip - free

Check Veggie chips herb and garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go