Is VEGGIE CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW SWEET POTATO, SQUASH, TARO, CARROT, GREEN BEAN, PURPLE SWEET POTATO, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, SEA SALT.

Check VEGGIE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go