Is Veggie Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato flour, potato starch, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, sunflower oil, palm oil), salt, sugar, turmeric, spinach powder, tomato paste, beetroot powder.

Check Veggie Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go