Is Veggie Confetti Pickled Onions Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED ONIONS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, PEPPERCORNS, CUMIN.

Check Veggie Confetti Pickled Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSandwich