Is Veggie Craft Rotini Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEA FLOUR, LENTIL FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER FLOUR.
Check Veggie Craft Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Craft Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


