Is Veggie Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED VEGETABLES (YELLOW AND GREEN PEA, POTATO, TOMATO, SPINACH, CARROT, BEET), RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS SOY. Dare Scan for food information. R ©2024, REGISTERED TRADEMARK/ TM TRADEMARK OF Dare Foods SPARTANBURG, SC 29303 PRODUCT OF CANADA Questions or Comments? 1-800-668-3273 回盐 rtlabel®

Check Veggie Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go