Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGGIE-GO'S, ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS, CARROTS APPLES GINGER PERIOD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT GINGER PUREE (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GINGER).

Check VEGGIE-GO'S, ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS, CARROTS APPLES GINGER PERIOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? VEGGIE-GO'S, ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS, CARROTS APPLES GINGER PERIOD | Spoonful