Is Veggie-Go's Organic Fruit and Veggie Bites Gluten Free Orange Cocoa Nibs Carrots -- 12 Packs Egg Free?

Ingredients
Concentratred Apple Puree, Concentrated Apple Juice, Carrot Puree, Concentrated Orange Juice, Cocoa Nibs, Cellulose, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic, Each Pack Contains About One-half Cup Of Fruits And Veggies,, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Coconut, Organic,, Milk, Coconut
Check Veggie-Go's Organic Fruit and Veggie Bites Gluten Free Orange Cocoa Nibs Carrots -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie-Go's Organic Fruit and Veggie Bites Gluten Free Orange Cocoa Nibs Carrots -- 12 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Veggie-Go's Organic Fruit and Veggie Bites Gluten Free Orange Cocoa Nibs Carrots -- 12 Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


