Is VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TROPIKALE PUREE (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC KIWI, ORGANIC GUAVA, ORGANIC MANGO).
Check VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE-GO'S, TROPIKALE ORGANIC CHEWY FRUIT & VEGGIE SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


