Is VEGGIE HEART CHIP SOUL, SOUR CREAM & ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEAN BLEND (NAVY, RED AND BLACK), DRIED POTATOES, RICE BLEND (WHITE AND BROWN), SUNFLOWER OIL, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, VEGETABLE BLEND (CARROT, SWEET POTATO, KALE, KONJAC, SPINACH, BROCCOLI, TOMATO, BEET, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM), SEASONING (WHEY, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SOUR CREAM POWDER [CULTURED CREAM, NON-FAT MILK], NON-FAT DRY MILK, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR [INCLUDING MUSTARD], YEAST EXTRACT), POTATO STARCH.
Check VEGGIE HEART CHIP SOUL, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE HEART CHIP SOUL, SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


