Is VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE (CARROT STOCK*, SALT, ONION STOCK*, CELERY STOCK*, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO PASTE*, GARLIC POWDER* [*ORGANIC]), SEA SALT.

Check VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGGIE ORGANIC BROTH, VEGGIE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup