Is VEGGIE PASTA WITH DURUM WHE AT ROTINI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)], NUTRIENTS FROM WHOLE FOOD CONCENTRATES (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, TOMATO, BEET, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS), COLOR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE [WATERMELON, HUITO], TURMERIC OLEORESIN), MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check VEGGIE PASTA WITH DURUM WHE AT ROTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE PASTA WITH DURUM WHE AT ROTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


