Is VEGGIE SEASONING, BUTTERY GARLIC & ROSEMARY Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SALT, SPICES* (DEHYDRATED ROSEMARY, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY), MALTODEXTRIN*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, BUTTER FLAVOR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VEGGIE SEASONING, BUTTERY GARLIC & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE SEASONING, BUTTERY GARLIC & ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


