Is Veggie Snack Tray With Hummus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, Hummus (Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Canola Oil, Sesame Tahini, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Roasted Garlic Flavor)

Check Veggie Snack Tray With Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Wheat Free? Veggie Snack Tray With Hummus | Spoonful