Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Veggie stickd Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGGIE STICKS [POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, CORN STARCH, SALT, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, RED BEET POWDER (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR)], SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Veggie stickd against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? Veggie stickd | Spoonful