Is VEGGIE STICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED POTATO, HIGH OLEIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GREEN PEPPER, DEHYDRATED SPINACH, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, APPLE EXTRACT, BLACKCURRANT EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check VEGGIE STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIE STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


