Is Veggie Stir-Fry Seasoned Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONG GRAIN RICE, ONION, CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, CORN, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), SUNFLOWER OIL, PEAS, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check Veggie Stir-Fry Seasoned Rice against your own diets in the app.