Is Veggie Topping Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Carrot, Tofu Skin (Soybean, Water), Champignon Mushroom, Chive, Corn, Tofu (Soybean, Water, Calcium Sulfate, and Yeast).

Check Veggie Topping Mix against your own diets in the app.