Is Veggie Tray for Two Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, One Or More Of The Following Varieties: Cauliflower, Broccoli, Peppers, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Also Includes Marzetti Dip

Check Veggie Tray for Two against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veggie Tray for Two is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish