Is Veggie Tray for Two Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, One Or More Of The Following Varieties: Cauliflower, Broccoli, Peppers, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Also Includes Marzetti Dip

Check Veggie Tray for Two against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veggie Tray for Two is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish