Is Veggie Value$, Crowder Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crowder Peas
Check Veggie Value$, Crowder Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Value$, Crowder Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


