Is Veggie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn meal, rice, soy flour, contains one or more of the following: (sunflower, expeller pressed canola or corn oil), rice flour, spinach powder, broccoli powder, carrot powder, evaporated cane syrup, cabbage powder, kale powder, parsley, dextrose, black p

Check Veggie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go