Is Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LENTIL FLOUR, PEA FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER FLOUR.

Check Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking
Soy Free? Veggiecraft Farms Lentils, Peas & Cauliflower Pasta, Rotini | Spoonful