Is veggiee fingers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable70% (Potato,corn,carrot,peas), Bread Crumb, Iodised Salt, Maida, Yeast, Ins282, Ins466, Ins300, Riceflakes, Corn Flour, Spices And Condiments, Parsley
Check veggiee fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open veggiee fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The GoDipping


