Is Veggies Pizza Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato sauce, creamy dairy mozzarella, fire-roasted peppers, onions, mushrooms

Check Veggies Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Slice, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryAcidicMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Veggies Pizza | Spoonful