Is VEGGIES & SAUCE BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN A GARLIC THYME SAUCE, VEGGIES & SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS, THYME BUTTER SAUCE (WATER, OLIVE OIL, CORN STARCH, CREAM, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, THYME, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO, OLEORESIN TURMERIC).
Check VEGGIES & SAUCE BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN A GARLIC THYME SAUCE, VEGGIES & SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIES & SAUCE BRUSSELS SPROUTS IN A GARLIC THYME SAUCE, VEGGIES & SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


