Is VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, BROCCOLI, GRAPE TOMATOES, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


