Is VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, BROCCOLI, GRAPE TOMATOES, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Pescatarian? VEGGIES & WHITE CHEDDAR | Spoonful