Is Vegie Delights Nutmeat 415g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peanuts, Wheat Gluten, Onion, Salt, Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamin (B12)

Check Vegie Delights Nutmeat 415g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegie Delights Nutmeat 415g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep