Is VegLife Vegan D -- 400 IU - 100 Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Maltodextrin, Vegiblend (Tm), Base (Carrot, Broccoli And Tomato Concentrates), Magnesium Stearate And Silica

Check VegLife Vegan D -- 400 IU - 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VegLife Vegan D -- 400 IU - 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go