Is VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Acacia, Maltodextrin, Sodium Alginate, Pea Starch, Whole Rice Concentrate, Magnesium Stearate, Silica And Trace Mineral Concentrate
Check VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
VegLife Vital Teen™ Boys Multiple -- 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


