Is Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Whole Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Extract , Organic
Check Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vego 150g Hazelnut Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


