Is Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Hazelnuts (22%), Sunflower Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (10%), Shea Butter, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin). Contains Hazelnut. May contain Almond, Cashew, Pistachio, Milk.
Check Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vego Fine Hazelnut Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


