Is VEL Fruits Et Noix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisins, Sunflower Seeds, Brown Rice Syrup, Crisp Brown Rice, Cashews, Sesame Seeds, Honey. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Sesame. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds, Pits And Shell Fragments.
Check VEL Fruits Et Noix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEL Fruits Et Noix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


