Is Velamints White Gum 16 Pieces Oat Free?

Description
Small, portable chewing gum offers a strong, cooling mint flavor and a firm initial texture that softens with chewing. Commonly used for breath freshening after meals, during travel, or between meetings. Customer reviews often note long-lasting flavor, convenient pocket-sized packaging, and occasional comments about intensity of the mint as noted.

Description
Small, portable chewing gum offers a strong, cooling mint flavor and a firm initial texture that softens with chewing. Commonly used for breath freshening after meals, during travel, or between meetings. Customer reviews often note long-lasting flavor, convenient pocket-sized packaging, and occasional comments about intensity of the mint as noted.
Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Sterate, Aspartame, Acesulfame-k, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sucralose, Fdc Blue #1. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Velamints White Gum 16 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velamints White Gum 16 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


