Is Veliotiko Pomegranate Grenade Balsamic Glaze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White balsamic vinegar 40% (wine vinegar, deionised grape must), Concentrated pomegranate must, Stabilizers: Xanthan gum, Guar gum.

Check Veliotiko Pomegranate Grenade Balsamic Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingCooking