Is Velo 20 Nicotine Pouches Ice Cool 10Mg Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Velo contains Plant Based Materials, Nicotine, Sweeteners, Water and Flavours, All Pre-Packed in Small Pouches
Check Velo 20 Nicotine Pouches Ice Cool 10Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velo 20 Nicotine Pouches Ice Cool 10Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Velo 20 Nicotine Pouches Ice Cool 10Mg is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


