Is Veloforte ATtivo Strawberry & Basil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Coconut Water Powder, Freeze-dried Fruit Powders (strawberry (8%), Lemon), Pink Himalayan Salt, Guarana Powder Extract, Basil Extract.
Check Veloforte ATtivo Strawberry & Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veloforte ATtivo Strawberry & Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


