Is Velouté de légumes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Velouté de legumes

Description
Velouté de legumes
Ingredients
Eau, carotte 26%, poireau 10%, oignon 5,7%, pomme de terre 5,7%, purée de tomates 2,1%, potiron, céleri-rave, beurre de cuisine, crème fraîche, sel, extrait naturel de poivre,
Check Velouté de légumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velouté de légumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryEarthyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish


