Is Velveeta Queso Blanco Flavor Cheese Slices 16Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey, Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Canola Oil, Sodium Citrate, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains Milk
Check Velveeta Queso Blanco Flavor Cheese Slices 16Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velveeta Queso Blanco Flavor Cheese Slices 16Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Velveeta Queso Blanco Flavor Cheese Slices 16Ct is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGrilling


