Is Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sheep's Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures
Check Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Cloud Sheep's Milk Yoghurt Natural 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


