Is Velvet Evaporated Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.

Check Velvet Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking