Is Velvet Ice Cream, Fresh Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Strawberries, Strawberry Flavor, Whey, Buttermilk Powder, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Fd&c Red No,40
Check Velvet Ice Cream, Fresh Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Ice Cream, Fresh Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Velvet Ice Cream, Fresh Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


