Is Velvet Ice Cream, Olde Tyme Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Buttermilk Powder, Pasteurized & Sugared Egg Yolks, Vanilla, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto, Natural Flavor, Fd&c Yellow No, Fd&c Red No
Check Velvet Ice Cream, Olde Tyme Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Ice Cream, Olde Tyme Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Velvet Ice Cream, Olde Tyme Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


