Is Velvet Ice Cream Raspberry Fudge Cordial Raspberry Cordial, Thick Fudge, Raspberry Ice Cream, Raspberry Fudge Cordial Egg Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, FUDGE SWIRL (POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY CUPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, ALKALIZED COCOA, RASPBERRIES, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, WHOLE MILK POWDER), SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BLACK RASPBERRY BASE (RASPBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1), WHEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT).
Check Velvet Ice Cream Raspberry Fudge Cordial Raspberry Cordial, Thick Fudge, Raspberry Ice Cream, Raspberry Fudge Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Ice Cream Raspberry Fudge Cordial Raspberry Cordial, Thick Fudge, Raspberry Ice Cream, Raspberry Fudge Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


