Is Velvet Peanut Butter Cups, Moose Tracks Fudge, Vanilla Ice Cream, Peanut Butter Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MOOSE TRACKS FUDGE (POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, BUTTERMILK POWDER, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Velvet Peanut Butter Cups, Moose Tracks Fudge, Vanilla Ice Cream, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Velvet Peanut Butter Cups, Moose Tracks Fudge, Vanilla Ice Cream, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


