Is Vemondo Organic Tofu With Soya Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

52% Soya Beans*, Water, Stabiliser: Calcium Sulphate. *Organically produced. Contains Soya.

Check Vemondo Organic Tofu With Soya Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladMeal Prep