Is Vemondo Plant! Cherry Coconut Dessert Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 34% Coconut Milk (coconut Pulp, Water), Sugar, 8% Sour Cherries, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener: Pectins; Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (elderberry, Grapes, Beetroot), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid.

Check Vemondo Plant! Cherry Coconut Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go